|
TJ Obal Rozkoš Kunžak |
2391 |
8:0 |
2287 |
TJ Nová Ves u Č. B. B |
|
|
|
(9,5:2,5) |
|
|
|
BRTNÍK Josef |
401 |
2:0 |
380 |
BEDNÁŘ Milan |
|
HRŮZA Radek |
395 |
2:0 |
356 |
ŠVÁBOVÁ Eva |
|
BURIAN Radek |
389 |
1:1 |
385 |
ČOUDEK František |
|
PALA Jiří |
410 |
2:0 |
394 |
VAZAČ František |
|
BRÁT Jiří |
397 |
1:1 |
390 |
VÁVRA František |
|
SPRÁVKA Zdeněk |
399 |
1,5:0,5 |
382 |
ŠVÁB Josef |
rozhodčí: HRŮZA Radek
diváků: 10
utkání trvalo: 4:35
|
TJ Blatná C |
2431 |
2:6 |
2519 |
TJ Jiskra Nová Bystřice C |
|
|
|
(5:7) |
|
|
|
ŠAMPALÍK Václav |
405 |
2:0 |
391 |
VESELÝ Josef |
|
SEMRÁDOVÁ Ivana |
393 |
1:1 |
428 |
HEROUT Vít |
|
MORA Přemysl |
399 |
0:2 |
428 |
HAVEL Antonín |
|
NĚMEC Petr |
413 |
1:1 |
427 |
VRECKO Luboš |
|
KOBLIHA Jan |
388 |
0:2 |
433 |
ŠVEC Milan |
|
KOBLIHA Vítek |
433 |
1:1 |
412 |
SOUKUP Karel |
rozhodčí: KOBLIHA Vít
diváků: 5
utkání trvalo: 4:30
|
TJ Sokol Písek |
2558 |
5:3 |
2525 |
TJ Jiskra Nová Bystřice B |
|
|
|
(7:5) |
|
|
|
PAPÁČEK Vladislav |
468 |
2:0 |
412 |
BĚHOUN Jaroslav |
|
NAVRÁTIL Přemysl |
375 |
1:1 |
432 |
FILAKOVSKÁ Gabriela |
|
BRÜCKLER Tomáš |
460 |
1:1 |
420 |
BUDOŠOVÁ Radka |
|
ZÍTEK Petr |
412 |
1:1 |
423 |
STRÁNSKÝ Radek |
|
SALFICKÝ Vladimír |
429 |
2:0 |
397 |
IVAN Josef |
|
KORABA Rudolf |
414 |
0:2 |
441 |
BAUDYŠ Jan |
rozhodčí: NAVRÁTIL Přemysl
diváků: 8
utkání trvalo:
|
TJ Nová Včelnice |
2386 |
7:1 |
2217 |
TJ Tatran Lomnice nad Lužnicí |
|
|
|
(8:4) |
|
|
|
DOMIN Pavel |
399 |
2:0 |
369 |
DOKTOR Zdeněk ml. |
|
PIVKO Antonín |
414 |
1:1 |
417 |
DOKTOR Zdeněk st. |
|
HÁNA Vratislav |
416 |
1:1 |
383 |
KOPŘIVA Karel |
|
HÁNA František |
393 |
1:1 |
377 |
DOKTOR Jiří |
|
ŠEBERA Jan |
401 |
2:0 |
316 |
KOSTEČKA Vladimír |
|
HOREJŠ Zdeněk |
363 |
1:1 |
355 |
POLLÁK Karel |
rozhodčí: LACINÁ Dana
diváků: 11
utkání trvalo: 4:15
|
TJ Fezko Strakonice C |
2368 |
1:7 |
2456 |
TJ Centropen Dačice |
|
|
|
(8:16) |
|
|
|
KYRIANOVÁ Hana |
427 |
3:1 |
372 |
ŠTIBICH Karel |
|
PETRÁŇ Jaroslav |
399 |
1:3 |
420 |
VALENA Miloslav |
|
HEJLEK Václav |
382 |
1:3 |
417 |
CEPÁK Jiří |
|
ŠVEC Vladimír |
388 |
1:3 |
412 |
BOUDA Ladislav |
|
PALÁN Karel |
382 |
1:3 |
411 |
ŠTIBICH Lukáš |
|
HERZIG Josef |
390 |
1:3 |
424 |
MIHAL František |
rozhodčí: KYRIANOVÁ Hana
diváků: 5
utkání trvalo: 11:30
|
TJ Spartak Soběslav |
2453 |
6:2 |
2369 |
TJ Blatná B |
|
|
|
(8:4) |
|
|
|
CHALAŠ Jaroslav |
403 |
1:1 |
424 |
SVAČINA Zdeněk |
|
NĚMEC Pavel |
421 |
2:0 |
378 |
NÁVRAT Lukáš |
|
DUDOVÁ Alena |
400 |
2:0 |
369 |
ROZHOŇ Tomáš |
|
PŘIBYL Luboš |
405 |
2:0 |
364 |
MIKEŠ Josef |
|
KOPIC Jindřich |
421 |
1:1 |
403 |
CVACH Pavel |
|
ZABLOUDIL Karel |
403 |
0:2 |
431 |
CVACH Karel |
rozhodčí: NOVÁK Martin
diváků: 8
utkání trvalo: 4:15
2. start: MIKEŠ Josef (Blatná, 19087), KOBLIHA Jan (Blatná, 19625), NĚMEC Petr (Blatná, 20136), HÁNA Vratislav (N. Včelnice, 15766)
1. start: CVACH Pavel (Blatná, 16040), KYRIANOVÁ Hana (Fezko, 10071), PIVKO Antonín (N. Včelnice, 05448), PALA Jiří (Kunžak, 17554), ZÍTEK Petr (Písek, 02995), POLLÁK Karel (Lomnice n.L., 16059)