Okresní přebory

Okresní přebor jednotlivců

           

Pořadí

Jméno

Družstvo

Plné

Doráž.

   Celkem

             

Ženy

           
 

1.

Friedlová Michaela

Sokol Písek

328

146

474

 

2.

Švejcarová Iva

Sokol Písek

324

126

450

             

Seniorky

         
 

1.

Kyrianová Hana

TJ Fezko Strakonice

345

165

510

 

2.

Korecká Jitka

Sokol Písek

335

174

509

 

3.

Hájičková Věra

Sokol Písek

330

145

475

 

4.

Hofmanová Zlata

Sokol Písek

329

140

469

 

5.

Nedomová Drahomíra

Sokol Písek

301

149

450

 

6.

Mrvíková Jaroslava

TJ Blatná

271

162

433

             

Muži

           
 

1.

Kobliha Jan

TJ Blatná

363

178

541

 

2.

Cígl Evžen

TJ Blatná

361

178

539

 

3.

Lis luboš

TJ Blatná

355

175

530

 

4.

Svačina Zdeněk

TJ Blatná

348

175

523

 

5.

Filek Karel

TJ Fezko Strakonice

340

179

519

 

6.

Votýpka Jiří ml.

Sokol Písek

348

148

496

 

7

Vaňata Jiří

TJ Blatná

333

162

495

 

8

Krajčo Martin

TJ Fezko Strakonice

341

152

493

 

9

Vokurka Jiří

TJ Blatná

331

149

480

 

10

Valdman Zdeňek

TJ Fezko Strakonice

295

166

461

 

11

Rod Martin

TJ Fezko Strakonice

307

145

452

             

Senioři

         
 

1.

Köriš Dobromil

TJ Blatná

383

161

544

 

2.

Hůda Josev

TJ Fezko Strakonice

351

188

539

 

3.

Mikeš Josef

TJ Blatná

342

177

519

 

4.

Brückler Tomáš

Sokol Písek

350

167

517

 

5.

Lexa Dan

TJ Blatná

350

166

516

 

6.

Hendl Oldřich

TJ Fezko Strakonice

351

164

515

 

7

Valhoda Václav

TJ Fezko Strakonice

356

157

513

 

8

Kníže Stanislav

TJ Blatná

341

164

505

 

9

Zítek Petr

Sokol Písek

325

144

469

 

10

Kolařík Petr

Sokol Písek

329

139

468

 

11

Papáček Vladimír

Sokol Písek

340

126

466

 

12.

Havelka Miroslav

TJ Fezko Strakonice

342

117

459

             

Dorost

         
 

1.

Pavel Lukáš

TJ Blatná

278

114

392

 

2.

Koubek Karel

TJ Blatná

286

105

391

 

3.

Vaňata Jan

TJ Blatná

     
             

Starší žáci

       
             
 

1.

Cheníček Filip

TJ Blatná

262

94

356

 

2.

Drnek Lukáš

TJ Blatná

226

107

333

             

Starší žákyně

       
             
 

1.

Němcová Adriana

TJ Fezko Strakonice

226

79

305

             

Mladší žákyňe

       
             
 

1.

Švihovcová Šárka

TJ Fezko Strakonice

119

69

188

             

Mladší žáci

       
             
 

1.

Trobl David

TJ Fezko Strakonice

129

74

203

 

2.

Kalous Václav

TJ Fezko Strakonice

130

73

203

 

3.

Hejpetr Matyáš

TJ Fezko Strakonice

82

77

159