B - KPII 2007-2008 Konečné výsledky

 

 

Tabulka:

 1.   TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny A             22   16    1    5      113,0:63,0     150,0:114,0     2420        33

 2.   TJ Centropen Dačice                         22    14    2    6        107,5:68,5       155,0:109,0      2422         30

 3.   TJ Jiskra Nová Bystřice B                    22    14    2    6        103,5:72,5        147,0:117,0      2422         30

 4.   TJ Blatná                                         22    13    1    8          98,0:78,0        148,5:115,5     2427          27

 5.   TJ Spartak Soběslav                          22     13    1    8          94,0:82,0        130,0:134,0    2393          27

 6.   TJ Sokol Písek                                  22    13    0    9          103,0:73,0        147,5:116,5    2402         26

 7.   TJ Obal Rozkoš Kunžak                      22    11    2    9            97,0:79,0        146,0:118,0    2384         24

 8.   TJ Nová Včelnice                              22    10    2    10          93,0:83,0        137,0:127,0    2380         22

 9.   TJ Tatran Lomnice nad Lužnicí            22    10    1    11          87,0:89,0        129,0:135,0    2357         21

10.   TJ Fezko Strakonice                          22     6    0    16          62,0:114,0       102,5:161,5    2313         12

11.   TJ Jiskra Nová Bystřice C               22     4    0    18         63,5:112,5     118,5:145,5 2339         8

12.   TJ Dynamo České Budějovice B     22     1    2    19         34,5:141,5       80,0:184,0 2259         4

 

 

 

 

Pořadí jednotlivců:

   1. ŠTIBICH Karel                 Dačice                 425,2 11 / 11

   2. VYCHODIL Jaroslav       Spartak T.Sviny        424,2 11 / 11

   3. ŠTIBICH Lukáš                Dačice                 422,8    9 / 11

   4. ŠOBR Otakar                    Lomnice n.L.       418,6 10 / 11

   5. SVAČINA Zdeněk           Blatná                   416,9 10 / 11

   6. HOREJŠ Zdeněk              N. Včelnice          416,5    9 / 11

   7. BUDOŠOVÁ Radka         N. Bystřice             415,2    8 / 11

   8. PAPÁČEK Vladislav        Písek                       415,2    9 / 11

   9. DVOŘÁK Jan                  Spartak T.Sviny        413,9   11 / 11

10. ŠEBERA Jan                     N. Včelnice             412,5    11 / 11

11. NĚMEC Pavel                  Soběslav                   411,9    11 / 11

12. CHALAŠ Jaroslav            Soběslav                     411,8    11 / 11

13. BRUCKLER Tomáš         Písek                           411,1    11 / 11

14. FILAKOVSKÁ Gabriela     N. Bystřice                    408,9 10 / 11

15. KNÍŽE Stanislav              Blatná                  408,7    9 / 11

16. BOUDA Ladislav             Dačice                 407,8    9 / 11

17. BAUDYŠ Jan                   N. Bystřice         406,6 11 / 11

18. BRTNÍK Josef                 Kunžak               405,9 11 / 11

19. DOMIN Pavel                  N. Včelnice          405,8 10 / 11

20. FIALA Miroslav              Spartak T.Sviny         405,4 11 / 11

21. SALFICKÝ Vladimír        Písek                       405,3 11 / 11

22. STODOLOVSKÝ Pavel   Spartak T.Sviny             404,5 11 / 11

23. ŠVEC Milan                      N. Bystřice         404,2    9 / 11

24. SPRÁVKA Zdeněk          Kunžak                   403,9 11 / 11

25. ROZHOŇ Tomáš             Blatná                  402,0    9 / 11

26. KOPŘIVA Karel              Lomnice n.L.       402,0 10 / 11

27. PECA Milan                     N. Bystřice         400,9 10 / 11

28. ZABLOUDIL Karel         Soběslav              400,7 11 / 11

29. BURIAN Radek               Kunžak               400,0 11 / 11

30. HUDA Josef                     Fezko                  400,0    8 / 11

31. IVAN Josef                       N. Bystřice         399,9    8 / 11

32. KOPIC Jindřich                Soběslav              398,4 11 / 11

33. NAVRÁTIL Přemysl       Písek                   398,2 10 / 11

34. DOKTOR Jiří                   Lomnice n.L.       398,0 10 / 11

35. HRŮZA Radek                 Kunžak               397,3    9 / 11

36. NÁVRAT Lukáš              Blatná                  397,3 11 / 11

37. DOKTOR Zdeněk ml.     Lomnice n.L.       396,7 10 / 11

38. KORABA Rudolf             Písek                   395,4    9 / 11

39. ZÍTEK Petr                      Písek                   394,8 11 / 11

40. BRÁT Jiří                         Kunžak               393,6 11 / 11

41. STRÁNSKÝ Radek          N. Bystřice         393,5 10 / 11

42. KYRIÁNOVÁ Hana        Fezko                  392,1    9 / 11

43. HAVEL Antonín              N. Bystřice         388,3    9 / 11

44. PŘIBYL Luboš                 Soběslav              387,8    9 / 11

45. HANZALÍKOVÁ Libuše                      Kunžak    387,0            10 / 11

46. BÁRTA Josef                   Dačice                 386,9 10 / 11

47. DOKTOR Zdeněk st.     Lomnice n.L.       385,0 11 / 11

48. PÍSECKÝ Zdeněk             N. Včelnice          384,4 10 / 11

49. BABAK Vlastimil            Dyn. Č.B.           383,5 10 / 11

50. VRÁNA Jan                     Dyn. Č.B.           382,9 10 / 11

51. VAŠEK Jan                       Dyn. Č.B.           382,5 10 / 11

52. CEPÁK Jiří                       Dačice                 380,1 10 / 11

53. ŠVEC Vladimír                  Fezko                  378,4    9 / 11

54. HÁNA František              N. Včelnice          378,1    9 / 11

55. HEROUT Vít                   N. Bystřice         376,8    8 / 11

56. FAUST Jaroslav               Soběslav              374,2    8 / 11

57. BEDNAŘÍK Stanislav      Dyn. Č.B.           370,7 10 / 11

58. KLOJDA Václav             Dyn. Č.B.           365,8    8 / 11

        LAVIČKA Lukáš             N. Včelnice          432,4    3 / 11

        BURZAL Petr                  Dyn. Č.B.           428,3    4 / 11

        KÜMELOVÁ Milena      Dyn. Č.B.           423,0    1 / 11

        AUGUSTIN Marek         N. Bystřice         421,7    7 / 11

        PALA Jiři                         Kunžak               421,0    1 / 11

        NOVOTNÝ Petr              Dačice                 419,6    7 / 11

        CVACH Pavel                  Blatná                  419,5    7 / 11

        VESELÝ Josef                 N. Bystřice         417,0    1 / 11

        VALHODA Václav          Fezko                  416,0    7 / 11

        ŠAMPALÍK Václav         Blatná                  415,0    1 / 11

        VRECKO Luboš               N. Bystřice         413,6    4 / 11

        KOBLIHA Jan                 Blatná                  410,4    5 / 11

        RUPRECHTOVÁ Anna Dyn. Č.B.           409,0    1 / 11

        KLÍMA Vladimír              N. Včelnice          408,6    6 / 11

        VALENTA Jan                 Písek                   407,0    1 / 11

        ROZHOŇ Tomáš             Blatná                  406,0    1 / 11

        MIKEŠ Josef                    Blatná                  406,0    5 / 11

        VRECKO Martin             N. Bystřice         405,1    6 / 11

        VALENA Miloslav          Dačice                 404,8    5 / 11

        BUBEN Jan                      Blatná                  403,9    7 / 11

        PETRÁŇ Jaroslav            Fezko                  403,7    6 / 11

        VÁVRA František            Spartak T.Sviny 400,5    1 / 11

        HÁNA Vratislav               N. Včelnice          397,0    2 / 11

        VESELÝ Josef                  N. Bystřice         397,0    1 / 11

        KOBLIHA Vítek              Blatná                  396,8    2 / 11

        DUDOVÁ Alena              Soběslav              396,8    5 / 11

        MALOVANÝ Jiří            Spartak T.Sviny 396,7    7 / 11

        VRECKO Miroslav          N. Bystřice         395,5    5 / 11

        JELÍNKOVÁ Kateřina     N. Bystřice         395,0    1 / 11

        ZMEŠKALOVÁ Zdeňka N. Bystřice         394,5    4 / 11

        KOLÁŘ Petr                    Fezko                  394,1    5 / 11

        ŠVEPEŠ Bohuslav ml.      Spartak T.Sviny 394,0    3 / 11

        MIHAL František            Dačice                 393,6    6 / 11

        VESELÝ Josef                  N. Bystřice         393,0    1 / 11

        VESELÝ Josef                  N. Bystřice         393,0    2 / 11

        KÖRIŠ Roman                  Blatná                  392,5    2 / 11

        ŠVEC Milan                      N. Bystřice         391,4    3 / 11

        MLEZIVOVÁ Stanislava Dyn. Č.B.           388,5    2 / 11

        BĚHOUN Jaroslav           N. Bystřice         386,9    7 / 11

        ŠVEPEŠ Tomáš                Spartak T.Sviny 386,0    1 / 11

        SVOBODA Josef             Spartak T.Sviny 385,6    5 / 11

        GARHOFER Milan         N. Bystřice         385,5    4 / 11

        ROJDL Stanislav              Spartak T.Sviny 385,0    1 / 11

        VESELÝ Josef                  N. Bystřice         384,6    5 / 11

        KRAJČO Martin              Fezko                  384,0    2 / 11

        JANDOVÁ Hana             Písek                   383,5    2 / 11

        SLEZÁK Aleš                  Fezko                  383,0    1 / 11

        JIRAN Václav                   Fezko                  382,0    1 / 11

        ŠVEPEŠ Bohuslav            Spartak T.Sviny 382,0    1 / 11

        HŮDA Josef                     Fezko                  379,0    1 / 11

        LACINÁ Dana                 N. Včelnice          377,3    2 / 11

        STODOLOVSKÝ Jan      Spartak T.Sviny 377,0    7 / 11

        VANŽURA Milan           Písek                   377,0    1 / 11

        KOSTEČKA Vladimír      Lomnice n.L.       374,9    4 / 11

        ŠLAJS Vlastimil                Soběslav              374,5    2 / 11

        KESTLER Petr                 Dyn. Č.B.           374,1    6 / 11

        VESELÝ Josef                  N. Bystřice         373,7    3 / 11

        KOSTEČKA Vladimír      Lomnice n.L.       373,2    6 / 11

        KOUBOVÁ Zuzana         Fezko                  373,0    2 / 11

        VOTRUBA Jan                Spartak T.Sviny 373,0    1 / 11

        ZÁHRADSKÝ Vladimír N. Bystřice         372,7    5 / 11

        BAIER Josef                     Spartak T.Sviny 371,0    1 / 11

        HERZIG Josef                  Fezko                  369,2    6 / 11

        ZÁKOSTELECKÝ Milan             Lomnice n.L.    368,5            2 / 11

        KŘÍHA Filip                    Spartak T.Sviny 367,5    1 / 11

        ŘEŽÁBKOVÁ Jana         N. Bystřice         366,0    1 / 11

        POLLAK Karel                Lomnice n.L.       365,8    5 / 11

        PIVKO Antonín               N. Včelnice          364,8    3 / 11

        MARKYTÁNOVÁ Irena                  Dyn. Č.B.    364,8            2 / 11

        HOREJŠ Zdeněk ml.        N. Včelnice          362,5    2 / 11

        JÁNSKÁ Magdalena        Fezko                  362,3    3 / 11

        NOVOTNÝ Jiří                N. Včelnice          362,0    7 / 11

        SITTER František            Blatná                  360,3    3 / 11

        VOTÝPKA Jiří                 Písek                   359,0    1 / 11

        ČEJKA Jaroslav               Fezko                  354,7    6 / 11

        SMRČKOVÁ Marie        Fezko                  352,3    3 / 11

        ŠLAPÁK František          Dyn. Č.B.           337,7    7 / 11

        KRÁL Roman                   Písek                   321,0    1 / 11