A - II. KLM - 2007-2008 Konečné výsledky

 

Tabulka:

 1.   TJ Jiskra Kovářská                        22   15    0    7      106,0:70,0 302,0:226,0 3255        30

 2.   KK Hvězda Trnovany                        22    14    0    8       106,5:69,5     285,0:243,0    3273         28

 3.   KK Konstruktiva Praha                      22    14    0    8         98,5:77,5     267,0:261,0    3250         28

 4.   TJ Jiskra Hazlov                                 22    13    0    9       101,5:74,5     274,0:254,0    3261         26

 5.   TJ Lokomotiva Liberec                       22    13    0    9         92,0:84,0     283,0:245,0    3215         26

 6.   TJ Sparta Kutná Hora                        22    12    0    10       92,0:84,0     272,5:255,5    3147         24

 7.   TJ Sokol Duchcov                              22    12    0    10       88,0:88,0     254,0:274,0    3235         24

 8.   SKK Jičín                                          22    10    0    12       82,5:93,5     271,5:256,5    3222         20

 9.   KK SDS Sadská                                22      8    2    12       79,0:97,0     248,5:279,5    3206         18

10.   TJ Lokomotiva České Velenice           22      8    1    13       86,5:89,5     271,5:256,5    3214         17

11.   TJ Dynamo Liberec                        22     6    0    16      72,5:103,5 240,0:288,0 3225        12

12.   TJ Blatná                                         22     5    1    16      51,0:125,0 199,0:329,0 3160        11

 

 

 

Statistika:

Tabulka celkem:

    družstvo                    záp   výh   rem proh       skore          sety            průměr     body     plné   dorážka   chyby

   1. Kovářská                 22    15    0    7     106,0:70,0      (302,0:226,0)     3255    30        2164   1091    17,2

   2. Trnovany                  22    14    0    8     106,5:69,5      (285,0:243,0)     3273    28        2184   1089    16,7

   3. Konstruktiva             22    14    0    8       98,5:77,5      (267,0:261,0)     3250    28        2167   1083    21,2

   4. Hazlov                     22    13    0    9     101,5:74,5      (274,0:254,0)     3261    26        2164   1097    24,3

   5. Lok. Liberec             22    13    0    9       92,0:84,0      (283,0:245,0)     3215    26        2138   1077    19,1

   6. Kutná Hora              22    12    0    10     92,0:84,0      (272,5:255,5)     3147    24        2124   1024    30,9

   7. Duchcov                  22    12    0    10     88,0:88,0      (254,0:274,0)     3235    24        2167   1068    23,7

   8. SKK Jičín                 22    10    0    12     82,5:93,5      (271,5:256,5)     3222    20        2152   1071    18,6

   9. Sadská                     22      8    2    12     79,0:97,0      (248,5:279,5)     3206    18        2148   1058    26,2

10. Č. Velenice              22      8    1    13     86,5:89,5      (271,5:256,5)     3214    17        2132   1082    18,6

11. Dyn.Liberec             22      6    0    16     72,5:103,5    (240,0:288,0)     3225    12        2156   1069    25,2

12. TJ Blatná                 22      5    1    16     51,0:125,0    (199,0:329,0)     3160    11        2143   1017    32,6

 

Tabulka doma:

           družstvo            záp   výh   rem proh      skore                 sety         průměr   body    maximum minimum

   1. Kutná Hora              11    11    0    0       68,0:20,0      (164,0:100,0)     3282    22        3338    3228

   2. Kovářská                 11    11    0    0       67,0:21,0      (178,0:86,0)       3257    22        3304    3150

   3. Trnovany                 11    10    0    1       67,5:20,5      (161,0:103,0)     3276    20        3355    3152

   4. Lok. Liberec             11    10    0    1       62,0:26,0      (160,0:104,0)     3360    20        3434    3270

   5. Duchcov                  11    10    0    1       61,0:27,0      (148,5:115,5)     3277    20        3368    3233

   6. Hazlov                     11      9    0    2       62,0:26,0      (151,0:113,0)     3325    18        3410    3161

   7. Konstruktiva             11      9    0    2       58,0:30,0      (146,5:117,5)     3369    18        3442    3254

   8. Č. Velenice              11      7    1    3       60,5:27,5      (156,5:107,5)     3387    15        3494    3211

   9. SKK Jičín                 11      7    0    4       49,5:38,5      (148,0:116,0)     3133    14        3260    3021

10. Sadská                     11      5    0    6       41,0:47,0      (125,0:139,0)     3184    10        3266    3077

11. Dyn.Liberec             11      4    0    7       40,5:47,5      (119,0:145,0)     3282      8        3373    3218

12. TJ Blatná                 11      3    1    7       29,0:59,0      (110,5:153,5)     3175      7        3330    3088

 

Tabulka venku:

           družstvo                                 záp      výh   rem proh             skore                         sety                 průměr     body      maximum minimum

   1. Konstruktiva             11      5    0    6       40,5:47,5      (120,5:143,5)     3237    10        3377    3126

   2. Hazlov                     11      4    0    7       39,5:48,5      (123,0:141,0)     3254      8        3493    3075

   3. Kovářská                 11      4    0    7       39,0:49,0      (124,0:140,0)     3255      8        3366    3076

   4. Trnovany                  11      4    0    7       39,0:49,0      (124,0:140,0)     3272      8        3365    3103

   5. Sadská                     11      3    2    6       38,0:50,0      (123,5:140,5)     3206      8        3372    3065

   6. SKK Jičín                 11      3    0    8       33,0:55,0      (123,5:140,5)     3232      6        3338    3113

   7. Lok. Liberec             11      3    0    8       30,0:58,0      (123,0:141,0)     3220      6        3415    2999

   8. Dyn.Liberec             11      2    0    9       32,0:56,0      (121,0:143,0)     3229      4        3422    3069

   9. Duchcov                  11      2    0    9       27,0:61,0      (105,5:158,5)     3231      4        3422    3029

10. TJ Blatná                 11      2    0    9       22,0:66,0       (88,5:175,5)     3159      4        3294    3038

11. Č. Velenice              11      1    0    10     26,0:62,0      (115,0:149,0)     3195      2        3361    3080

12. Kutná Hora              11      1    0    10     24,0:64,0      (108,5:155,5)     3150      2        3310    3013

 

Tabulka podzim:

           družstvo                                 záp      výh   rem proh             skore                         sety                 průměr     body          doma           venku

   1. Kovářská                 11      8    0    3       56,0:32,0      (154,5:109,5)     3262    16       6 0 0     2 0 3

   2. Trnovany                  11      7    0    4       54,5:33,5      (143,0:121,0)     3274    14       5 0 1     2 0 3

   3. Kutná Hora              11      7    0    4       49,0:39,0      (146,0:118,0)     3156    14       6 0 0     1 0 4

   4. Konstruktiva             11      7    0    4       47,5:40,5      (135,0:129,0)     3287    14       3 0 2     4 0 2

   5. Hazlov                     11      6    0    5       51,5:36,5      (132,0:132,0)     3234    12       5 0 1     1 0 4

   6. Duchcov                  11      6    0    5       46,0:42,0      (124,5:139,5)     3246    12       4 0 1     2 0 4

   7. Lok. Liberec             11      6    0    5       41,0:47,0      (137,5:126,5)     3207    12       5 0 1     1 0 4

   8. Sadská                     11      4    2    5       39,0:49,0      (124,5:139,5)     3232    10       1 0 4     3 2 1

   9. Č. Velenice              11      4    1    6       42,0:46,0      (132,0:132,0)     3208      9       3 1 1     1 0 5

10. TJ Blatná                 11      3    1    7       32,0:56,0      (108,0:156,0)     3178      7       2 1 3     1 0 4

11. Dyn.Liberec             11      3    0    8       39,0:49,0      (120,5:143,5)     3183      6       2 0 2     1 0 6

12. SKK Jičín                 11      3    0    8       30,5:57,5      (126,5:137,5)     3212      6       3 0 3     0 0 5

 

 

Tabulka jaro:

           družstvo                                 záp      výh   rem proh             skore                         sety                 průměr     body          doma           venku

   1. SKK Jičín                 11      7    0    4       52,0:36,0      (145,0:119,0)     3228    14       4 0 1     3 0 3

   2. Trnovany                  11      7    0    4       52,0:36,0      (142,0:122,0)     3273    14       5 0 0     2 0 4

   3. Lok. Liberec             11      7    0    4       51,0:37,0      (145,5:118,5)     3237    14       5 0 0     2 0 4

   4. Konstruktiva             11      7    0    4       51,0:37,0      (132,0:132,0)     3225    14       6 0 0     1 0 4

   5. Kovářská                 11      7    0    4       50,0:38,0      (147,5:116,5)     3249    14       5 0 0     2 0 4

   6. Hazlov                     11      7    0    4       50,0:38,0      (142,0:122,0)     3278    14       4 0 1     3 0 3

   7. Duchcov                  11      6    0    5       42,0:46,0      (129,5:134,5)     3222    12       6 0 0     0 0 5

   8. Kutná Hora              11      5    0    6       43,0:45,0      (126,5:137,5)     3164    10       5 0 0     0 0 6

   9. Č. Velenice              11      4    0    7       44,5:43,5      (139,5:124,5)     3254      8       4 0 2     0 0 5

10. Sadská                     11      4    0    7       40,0:48,0      (124,0:140,0)     3169      8       4 0 2     0 0 5

11. Dyn.Liberec             11      3    0    8       33,5:54,5      (119,5:144,5)     3287      6       2 0 5     1 0 3

12. TJ Blatná                 11      2    0    9       19,0:69,0       (91,0:173,0)     3149      4       1 0 4     1 0 5

 

Pořadí jednotlivců:

               jméno hráče                                                   družstvo                                      celkem            plné        dorážka      chyby    poměr kuž.   maximum

     1. KOŠNAR Aleš                        Sadská                        573,9       374,1    199,8     2,1   10 / 10       (655)

     2. DVOŘÁK Zdeněk, ml.             Č. Velenice                 570,4       373,3    197,1     2,0     8 / 10       (634)

     3. ZEMAN Vlastimil, st.               Kovářská                     568,8       369,6    199,2     1,9   10 / 10       (624)

     4. KOBLÍŽEK Štěpán                  Konstruktiva                567,6       371,5    196,1     1,9     9 / 10       (637)

     5. PECINA Zdeněk, st.                Dyn.Liberec                562,8       367,9    194,9     2,4   10 / 10       (602)

     6. KROUPA Radek                     SKK Jičín                    561,5       370,3    191,2     2,5     9 / 10       (596)

     7. BĚLOCH Jiří                           Hazlov                         559,4       361,6    197,8     3,1   10 / 10       (637)

     8. KAAN Pavel                           Trnovany                     558,6       368,9    189,7     1,7   10 / 10       (584)

     9. CIVÍN Miloš                            Duchcov                      555,8       366,6    189,2     2,6     9 / 10       (605)

    10. VRBATA Martin                     Trnovany                     553,9       365,6    188,3     2,1   10 / 10       (593)

    11. ŠÁLEK Josef                           Lok. Liberec                553,8       361,8    191,9     1,6   10 / 10       (617)

    12. ZEMÁNEK Jiří                        Trnovany                     550,9       366,1    184,8     2,6   10 / 10       (612)

    13. CÍGL Evžen                             TJ Blatná                     549,9       367,5    182,4     2,7   10 / 10       (603)

    14. HROUDA Milan                      Kovářská                     549,0       365,1    183,9     2,2   10 / 10       (598)

    15. NĚMEC Jakub                         Trnovany                     548,7       363,8    184,9     2,5     7 / 10       (594)

    16. SEIDL Jindřich                         Hazlov                         548,4       359,0    189,4     4,8     9 / 10       (580)

    17. ŠPRINGS Milan                       Hazlov                         548,2       363,4    184,8     3,8   10 / 10       (595)

    18. KUČERA Vladimír                  Konstruktiva                548,2       369,3    178,9     3,2   10 / 10       (598)

    19. PECINA Vojtěch                     Dyn.Liberec                547,5       360,8    186,7     3,1     9 / 10       (595)

    20. SCHEJBAL Václav                 Sadská                        547,2       358,1    189,2     2,1   10 / 10       (594)

    21. BORKOVEC Jaroslav              Konstruktiva                546,6       360,9    185,7     3,5     9 / 10       (616)

    22. HILZENSAUER Aleš              Duchcov                      546,1       362,4    183,7     2,9   10 / 10       (589)

    23. VLK Václav                            Lok. Liberec                545,5       361,6    183,9     4,0     9 / 10       (584)

    24. KANDL Zdeněk, ing.               Trnovany                     545,4       367,4    178,0     2,7     9 / 10       (573)

    25. CHARVÁT Luboš                   Hazlov                         544,0       368,3    175,8     4,9     8 / 10       (621)

    26. PECHA Josef                          Duchcov                      543,3       363,4    179,9     3,4   10 / 10       (589)

    27. BUREŠ Roman                        SKK Jičín                    542,9       360,5    182,5     2,3   10 / 10       (568)

    28. DVOŘÁK Petr, st.                   Kovářská                     542,8       364,0    178,8     3,5     9 / 10       (582)

    29. BUČKO Karel                         Kovářská                     542,7       358,1    184,6     2,0   10 / 10       (576)

    30. MIŠKOVSKÝ Jan                   Hazlov                         542,3       361,1    181,3     2,4     9 / 10       (617)

    31. KÖRIŠ Dobromil                      TJ Blatná                     542,1       359,6    182,5     4,2     9 / 10       (566)

    32. VEJVARA Jiří                         SKK Jičín                    541,8       359,7    182,1     2,5     9 / 10       (584)

    33. BARBORA Jiří                        Kutná Hora                 541,0       363,1    178,0     4,4     9 / 10       (577)

    34. ŠPORER Pavel                        Duchcov                      540,5       359,4    181,1     3,0   10 / 10       (584)

    35. TESAŘ František                     Kutná Hora                 540,3       360,5    179,8     3,4   10 / 10       (606)

    36. PLETICHA Jaroslav, ml.          Konstruktiva                538,8       359,8    179,0     3,8     9 / 10       (581)

    37. DOUBRAVA Lukáš                Konstruktiva                538,2       352,4    185,8     2,7     9 / 10       (579)

    38. JANKOVEC Jiří                      Lok. Liberec                537,9       359,4    178,5     2,8   10 / 10       (590)

    39. ŠEVČÍK Karel                         Č. Velenice                 537,9       356,8    181,1     3,0     8 / 10       (614)

    40. ŠIMEK Michal                         Dyn.Liberec                537,7       362,1    175,6     4,2   10 / 10       (582)

    41. SOUKUP Jaroslav, ml.             SKK Jičín                    537,2       356,1    181,1     3,1   10 / 10       (568)

    42. ŽEŽULKA Roman                   Dyn.Liberec                536,5       363,3    173,2     5,7     7 / 10       (575)

    43. SLÁDEK Pavel                       Č. Velenice                 536,0       352,9    183,1     2,4     8 / 10       (607)

    44. STANĚK Vratislav                  Lok. Liberec                534,6       356,6    178,0     3,1   10 / 10       (607)

    45. WERSCHALL Arnošt              Kovářská                     534,4       359,0    175,5     3,8     8 / 10       (582)

    46. LIS Luboš                                TJ Blatná                     533,9       358,4    175,5     4,0     9 / 10       (568)

    47. SVOBODA Antonín                 Sadská                        533,5       360,0    173,4     3,3   10 / 10       (564)

    48. PACHL Jiří                              Lok. Liberec                532,6       353,8    178,8     4,7     7 / 10       (594)

    49. HILZENSAUER Miroslav        Duchcov                      531,6       358,5    173,2     5,6   10 / 10       (583)

    50. CHMEL Ladislav                     Č. Velenice                 531,5       353,1    178,4     3,6     8 / 10       (602)

    51. NAVRÁTIL Bohumil               Trnovany                     531,4       358,3    173,1     4,3     8 / 10       (575)

    52. DVOŘÁK Zdeněk, st.              Č. Velenice                 530,7       357,0    173,7     2,8     9 / 10       (604)

    53. RAJCHMAN Zdeněk               Kutná Hora                 529,8       352,8    177,0     5,3     9 / 10       (577)

    54. JELÍNEK Tomáš                     Kutná Hora                 529,8       357,3    172,5     5,0     8 / 10       (590)

    55. TOUŠ Ondřej                           Č. Velenice                 529,3       350,2    179,1     2,8   10 / 10       (610)

    56. STRÁNSKÝ Milan                  Trnovany                     528,6       358,5    170,1     4,2     8 / 10       (561)

    57. VEJVARA Josef                     SKK Jičín                    528,4       352,4    175,9     3,0     9 / 10       (560)

    58. PEŠEK Václav                        Sadská                        527,6       358,4    169,2     5,7     8 / 10       (586)

    59. VAŇATA Jiří