Jednotlivci

1 Mls J. Pinčes 246 73
2 Vocelka Vinice I. 243 62
3 Rádr Policie I. 235 67
4 Cheníček Bl. Strojírny 231 77
5 Turýn Petra Mačkov 229 69
6 Šabatka Netáhla 223 61
7 Češka Agro II 220 75
8 Blbajs FRU FRU 218 68
9 Chvátal ČD 215 65
10 Prokopius Vishay 215 60
11 Mls P. Pinčes 214 68
12 Mařík Tesla II. 214 49
13 Čaloun MÚ I. 212 64
14 Navrátil Hasiči "c" 212 54
15 Pašek Chvojkovice Brod 210 60
16 Džis Agro III 209 69
17 Koubek MÚ I. 209 49
18 Slanec Agro III 208 72
19 Kadlec Hasiči A 207 61
20 Gajdoš Joklové 207 54
21 Samec ml. Mentál II. 206 59
22 Prček Vinice I. 206 48
23 Vaněček M. Rozmetač II. 205 57
24 Dolejš MÚ I. 205 54
25 Ulbrich Vishay 205 51
26 Lexa Agro III 204 70
27 Bezpalec Vinice I. 204 52
28 Linhart Flandera B 204 49
29 Urban Soukup a spol. 203 51
30 Bláha Bl. Strojírny 203 50
31 Majer Policie I. 203 48
32 Reguš Rozmetač II. 202 60
33 Kovařík Bi Esse 202 42
34 Kočovský O MOPP 202 35
35 Baier Tesla II. 201 61
36 Uldrich Rozmetač II. 201 45
37 Šejvar Joklové 201 43
38 Beneš Rozmetač I. 201 41
39 Srb MÚ II. 200 53
40 Soukup Soukup a spol. 200 49
41 Kubík Agro III 199 61
42 Skuhravý Baldové 199 30
43 Bláha Netáhla 198 60
44 Tvrdý st. Hasiči "c" 198 52
45 Rataj Z. Tesla II. 197 62
46 Šmákal Flandera B 197 59
47 Malík Baldové 197 51
48 Srp Arre 196 76
49 Šiška L. Vishay 196 67
50 Voříšek Flandera B 196 54
51 Šlehofer MÚ III. 196 44
52 Šiška J. Vishay 195 71
53 Cheníček MÚ II. 195 69
54 Bárta Rozmetač I. 195 63
55 Halaburda Agro II 195 59
56 Kalous Staďáci 195 50
57 Šmíd Lolkové 194 53
58 Louda Hasiči "B" 194 44
59 Motejzík Březňáci 193 61
60 Faja 193 59
61 Datel PŘESKOULE 193 52
62 Rataj M. Tesla II. 193 45
63 Motyka Myslivci 193 28
64 Loukota Baldové 192 50
65 Hořejš Pařez a spol 191 53
66 Sedláček ČD 191 43
67 Vanda Policie II. 191 43
68 Voneš Policie I. 190 42
69 Hornát Joklové 189 52
70 Šteiner FRU FRU 189 32
71 Krameš LPR A 188 67
72 Jungová MÚ V. 188 50
73 Stoklasa Báňské a měř. sl. 188 33
74 Jahodová EKONOMKA I.  187 59
75 Kudrnová Agro I 187 58
76 Končelík Bi Esse 187 51
77 Bláha Chlum II 187 50
78 Šuorek st. Chlum II 187 47
79 Tetaur LPR B 186 58
80 Slezák Bi Esse 186 51
81 Čadek Joklové 186 51
82 Muchl Hasiči "c" 186 41
83 Sekyra LPR B 185 55
84 Nechyba Soukup a spol. 185 53
85 Kovařík Elektro Rubáš 185 53
86 Thorovský Policie I. 185 52
87 Vanduch Rozmetač II. 185 46
88 Synek Staďáci 185 44
89 Malečková D. MÚ IV. 185 42
90 Vaňáč Chlum II 185 34
91 Tvrdý Hasiči A 184 51
92 Vydra Staďáci 184 48
93 Hejl ČD 184 40
94 Nový Baldové 184 35
95 Kovář Lažánky IV. 183 59
96 Bobek Mráz Agro I. 183 48
97 Pýcha Hasiči "c" 182 52
98 Navrátil MÚ II. 181 47
99 Sulek TT 181 47
100 Rubáš O. Elektro Rubáš 181 43
101 Běhounková EKONOMKA I.  179 58
102 Kudrle Bl. Strojírny 179 50
103 Křivanec Cetos 179 49
104 Formánek MÚ III. 178 52
105 Pavel Vinice II. 178 50
106 Cink M. Mentál I. 178 50
107 Ježková Vishay I. 178 47
108 Jačka Arre 177 59
109 Trefný Pinčes 177 43
110 Sloupová MÚ IV. 177 43
111 Koubek  Mentál II. 177 32
112 Pýcha Hasiči "B" 176 48
113 Ratajová Tesla I. 176 46
114 Vít EKONOMKA II. 176 45
115 Hrubý Dráteníci 175 58
116 Hajník EKONOMKA I.  174 70
117 Cihla J. PASTOUŠKA 174 60
118 Suchý ml. Dráteníci 174 44
119 Halaburda Lažánky III. 174 41
120 Vinter F. ZIMA   I. 174 34
121 Maleček J. HYSTER TEAM 173 53
122 Polcar Hasiči "B" 173 50
123 Maňaska Vinice I. 173 43
124 Samcová Mentál II. 172 48
125 Mašek Netáhla 172 34
126 Rubáš D. Elektro Rubáš 172 29
127 Muller LPR A 171 41
128 Ounický Pinčes 171 40
129 Říha P. PŘESKOULE 171 40
130 Šourek Chlum II 170 56
131 Sládek Chlum III 170 53
132 Pechr Mráz Agro II. 170 44
133 Jahoda MÚ II. 170 43
134 Petrovec Petra Mačkov 170 33
135 Dlabačová ČD 169 51
136 Fürbach Policie II. 169 39
137 Pašková R. SOKOLKA 168 57
138 Pojer Lolkové 168 47
139 Toman TT 168 42
140 Čejka J. Vinice II. 167 56
141 Klásek st. LPR B 167 52
142 Šišková 166 52
143 Gutwirth Rozmetač I. 166 51
144 Bláha Mir. NEVÍM 166 51
145 Prášil Lažánky I. 166 41
146 Cihla M. st. TCHOŘOVICE 166 39
147 Etlík J. MOPP 166 35
148 Pýchová M. 166 33
149 Návratová MÚ IV. 164 48
150 Wischin Daboš 164 45
151 Haloun Vinice II. 164 44
152 Jeníček Vishay I. 164 41
153 Trefná Blondýny 164 34
154 Koubková Báňské a měř. sl. 164 33
155 Vinter Chvojkovice Brod 164 24
156 Procházka Lažánky I. 163 53
157 Malečková MÚ V. 163 49
158 Hroudová Mráz Agro I. 163 44
159 Čejka Z. PASTOUŠKA 163 43
160 Šimůnek Myslivci 163 42
161 Maleček Myslivci 162 42
162 Vaňač Hasiči "B" 162 26
163 Kraus LPR A 161 42
164 Můra Krooked 161 42
165 Týma Kali 161 28
166 Šuhaj Šuhajovi koně 161 28
167 Sicher Vishay I. 160 53
168 Švec Ruda Chvojkovice Brod 160 46
169 Vinterová L. Zima III. 160 41
170 Cuhla L. TCHOŘOVICE 160 38
171 Bouše P. MOPP 160 32
172 Koutníková J. PROČ JÁ? 160 32
173 Zdychyncová Kontaktní místo 160 25
174 Plechšmíd Soukup a spol. 159 35
175 Dzamek Agro II 158 58
176 Fišerová SUPER 158 57
177 Pavlík J. NEVÍM 158 49
178 Peleška Staďáci 158 43
179 Čejka Bl. Strojírny 158 35
180 Hajník L. Pařez a spol 158 33
181 Čechura M. MOPP 158 31
182 Kůst P. HYSTER TEAM 157 52
183 Roubal Vinice II. 157 33
184 Pomazal L. Zima III. 157 33
185 Beneš TT 156 49
186 Linhartová Flandera A 156 49
187 Polanová Kontaktní místo 156 42
188 Habada Chlum III 156 40
189 Kačírková Mráz Agro I. 156 28
190 Šelma PŘESKOULE 155 54
191 Batěk Báňské a měř. sl. 155 26
192 Prokeš Chlum III 154 32
193 Nový Policie II. 153 49
194 Kohoutová MÚ IV. 152 43
195 Pašek R. SOKOLKA 152 40
196 Bláha Pařez a spol 152 39
197 Solar K. PASTOUŠKA 152 31
198 Slováček Krooked 151 53
199 Křivanec Lažánky I. 151 51
200 Szeliga Vishay I. 151 38
201 Sobotka Březňáci 151 38
202 Peroutková I. ZIMA   I. 151 29
203 Říhová Tesla I. 150 50
204 Murárik MÚ I. 150 49
205 Hampl Myslivci 150 44
206 Halaburdová Lažánky III. 150 34
207 Paulus Hasiči A 149 48
208 Zelenka Cetos 149 38
209 Kovaříková Kontaktní místo 149 33
210 Hanzlík M. st Chlum I 149 33
211 Kostka Březňáci 149 28
212 Flanderová Flandera A 149 25
213 Vinterová M. Zima II. 149 23
214 Vrba Arre 148 48
215 Dostál Kali 148 43
216 Mašková Mráz Agro II. 148 42
217 Voříšková Flandera A 148 41
218 Kubeš Lolkové 148 25
219 Březnický Agro II 147 41
220 Krátký Báňské a měř. sl. 147 39
221 Baierová Tesla I. 147 34
222 Šperlík Lažánky III. 147 33
223 Milotová Mentál I. 146 33
224 Štok Cetos 146 21
225 Motejzík Bi Esse 145 42
226 Vinter Z. Zima III. 145 34
227 Fišer Fifinky 144 30
228 Bláha MÚ III. 144 29
229 Kocůr Elektro Rubáš 144 25
230 Hůrková FRU FRU 143 36
231 Hrabal Daboš 143 24
232 Hončarenková Mráz Agro II. 142 32
233 Bejček Tesla I. 142 27
234 Bláha M. PŘESKOULE 141 46
235 Šular EKONOMKA II. 141 43
236 Pacejka Šuhajovi koně 141 41
237 Kobliha Chlum I 141 33
238 Křivanec Lažánky II. 141 31
239 Týmová Agro I 140 49
240 Zelenková Agro I 140 48
241 Peršín Arre 140 35
242 Šornová 139 77
243 Křivancová Lažánky II. 139 41
244 Valášek MÚ III. 139 40
245 Viktorová Petra Mačkov 138 43
246 Milota Mentál I. 138 39
247 Benešová EKONOMKA I.  138 39
248 Rádr Krooked 138 34
249 Šeri M. NEVÍM 137 43
250 Kuss Lažánky IV. 137 34
251 Vestfálová J. PROČ JÁ? 137 32
252 Cihla M. ml. TCHOŘOVICE 137 24
253 Smolová Blondýny 136 44
254 Přerost EKONOMKA II. 136 32
255 Uhlíř FRU FRU 135 42
256 Stupka I. HYSTER TEAM 135 40