PMN
Rozlosování turnajů Poháru mladých nadějí
Kde a kdy si můžete zahrát
1. turnaj – 28. 9. 2016
KK Orel Ivančice František Zemek, ( 605 142 378, frantisek.zemek@volny.cz
KK Zábřeh Zdeněk Švub, ( 737 432 380, svubzdenek@seznam.cz
KK Kosmonosy Tomáš Vít, ( 605 524 124, tomik.vit@seznam.cz
SKK Rokycany Bedřich Varmuža, ( 608 537 175, b.varmuza@tiscali.cz
TJ Jiskra Nová Bystřice Martin Pýcha, ( 605 988 712, pycham@seznam.cz
TJ Sparta Kutná Hora Hana Barborová, ( 607 616 781, barborova@tiscali.cz
2. turnaj – 28. 10. 2016
TJ Blatná Zdeněk Svačina, ( 606 944 023, zde.sv@centrum.cz
TJ Horní Benešov Zdeněk Černý, ( 725 104 216, hbkuzelky@seznam.cz
TJ Sokol Slavonice Jiří Svoboda, ( 724 356 044, soebi@seznam.cz
SKK Vrchlabí Vlado Žiško, ( 605 459 827, vlado.z@seznam.cz
TJ Třebíč Milan Lenz, ( 603 590 456, lenzm@volny.cz
TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín Radim Metelka, ( 731 505 067, kuzelky-vs@seznam.cz
3. turnaj – 17. 11. 2016
CB Dobřany Josef Fišer, ( 602 124 762, josef.fiser@cz.lasselsberger.com
KK Hagemann Opava Kříž Svatopluk, ( 776 225 859, kriz@moravel.cz
KK PSJ Jihlava Tomáš Fürst, ( 728 455 933, fursttom@gmail.com
SKK Jičín Roman Bureš, ( 604 426 454, burakk@centrum.cz
TJ Kostelec n. Č. l. Antonín Zeman, ( 607 791 704, zeman.a@seznam.cz
TJ Valašské Meziříčí Jana Volková, ( 607 675 181, kuzelnavlm@cbox.cz
4. turnaj – 4. 12. 2016
TJ Lok. Česká Třebová Jiří John, ( 607 888 210, jiri.john@seznam.cz
TJ Centropen Dačice Václav Zajíc, ( 602 486 105, zajicovi.dacice@seznam.cz
TJ Jiskra Hazlov Miroslava Utikalová, ( 603 495 548, utikal@email.cz
TJ Biž. Jablonec n. Nisou Zdena Kvapilová, ( 723 911 545, zde.kvapilka@seznam.cz
KK Sn Rosice Šárka Vaverková, ( 723 938 108, sarka.v@centrum.cz
TJ Jiskra Rýmařov Věra Tomanová, ( 723 910 871,tomanova.kuzelky@seznam.cz
5. turnaj – 8. 1. 2017
KC Zlín Miroslav Polášek, ( 607 523 219, kuzelkyzlin@seznam.cz
KK Šumperk Jan Semrád, ( 777 221 282, jan.semrad@sateza.cz
KK Vyškov Petr Pevný, ( 606 795 233, ppevny@seznam.cz
TJ Start Rychnov n. Kn. Jar. Kejzlar, ( 603 831 275, jaroslav.kejzlar@rychnov-city.cz
TJ Lok. Č. Velenice Miloš Navrkal, ( 602 312 250, milosnavrkal@seznam.cz
TJ Slavoj Plzeň Jiří Vavřička, ( 728 872 130, vavrijir@gmail.com
6. turnaj – 5. 2. 2017
KK Jiří Poděbrady Jiří Miláček, ( 608 917 161, jirkamilka@gmail.com
TJ Sokol Kdyně David Machálek, ( 737 207 900, davmac@seznam.cz
SKK Náchod Aneta Cvejnová, ( 732 547 202, anetcvejnova@seznam.cz
TJ Lok. Ústí nad Labem Tereza Odstrčilová, ( 606 681 340, odstrcilova.t@seznam.cz
TJ Sokol Vracov Pavel Polanský, ( 604 271 238, polanský.vracov@seznam.cz
TJ Spartak Přerov Marek Navrátil, ( 602 583 362, kuzelkyprerov@centrum.cz
Finále – 5. 3. 2017 prezentace účastníků do 9.30 hodin
HKK Olomouc Radek Havran, ( 739 608 091, havran.radek@seznam.cz