ROZLOSOVÁNÍ
ROZLOSOVÁNÍ LIGY NEREGISTROVANÝCH 2012-2013 | ||||||
1. kolo | 19.9. | ST | 18.00 | AFK ROZMETAČ | - | CETOS |
19.00 | HASIČI | - | JOKLSTAD | |||
20.00 | MĚSTSKÝ ÚŘAD | - | PROMAŠI | |||
21.9. | PÁ | 20.30 | RAKOMARA | - | AC/DC BLESKY | |
21.30 | SCOTLAND YARD | - | VÍNO ŽÍLA | |||
22.30 | BL. STROJÍRNY | - | BALDOVÉ | |||
2. kolo | 26.9. | ST | 18.00 | CETOS | - | BALDOVÉ |
19.00 | VÍNO ŽÍLA | - | BL. STROJÍRNY | |||
20.00 | AC/DC BLESKY | - | SCOTLAND YARD | |||
28.9. | PÁ | 20.30 | PROMAŠI | - | RAKOMARA | |
21.30 | JOKLSTAD | - | MĚSTSKÝ ÚŘAD | |||
22.30 | AFK ROZMETAČ | - | HASIČI | |||
3. kolo | 03.10. | ST | 18.00 | HASIČI | - | CETOS |
19.00 | MĚSTSKÝ ÚŘAD | - | AFK ROZMETAČ | |||
20.00 | RAKOMARA | - | JOKLSTAD | |||
05.10. | PÁ | 20.30 | SCOTLAND YARD | - | PROMAŠI | |
21.30 | BL. STROJÍRNY | - | AC/DC BLESKY | |||
22.30 | BALDOVÉ | - | VÍNO ŽÍLA | |||
4. kolo | 17.10. | ST | 20.00 | JOKLSTAD | - | SCOTLAND YARD |
21.00 | PROMAŠI | - | BL. STROJÍRNY | |||
22.00 | AC/DC BLESKY | - | BALDOVÉ | |||
19.10. | PÁ | 20.30 | VÍNO ŽÍLA | - | CETOS | |
21.30 | AFK ROZMETAČ | - | RAKOMARA | |||
22.30 | HASIČI | - | MĚSTSKÝ ÚŘAD | |||
5. kolo | 24.10. | ST | 20.00 | VÍNO ŽÍLA | - | AC/DC BLESKY |
21.00 | BALDOVÉ | - | PROMAŠI | |||
22.00 | BL. STROJÍRNY | - | JOKLSTAD | |||
26.10. | NE | 20.30 | MĚSTSKÝ ÚŘAD | - | CETOS | |
21.30 | RAKOMARA | - | HASIČI | |||
22.30 | SCOTLAND YARD | - | AFK ROZMETAČ | |||
6. kolo | 31.10. | ST | 20.00 | CETOS | - | AC/DC BLESKY |
21.00 | PROMAŠI | - | VÍNO ŽÍLA | |||
22.00 | JOKLSTAD | - | BALDOVÉ | |||
2.11. | PÁ | 20.30 | AFK ROZMETAČ | - | BL. STROJÍRNY | |
21.30 | HASIČI | - | SCOTLAND YARD | |||
22.30 | MĚSTSKÝ ÚŘAD | - | RAKOMARA | |||
7. kolo | 7.11. | ST | 20.00 | AC/DC BLESKY | - | PROMAŠI |
21.00 | VÍNO ŽÍLA | - | JOKLSTAD | |||
22.00 | BALDOVÉ | - | AFK ROZMETAČ | |||
9.11. | SO | 20.30 | BL. STROJÍRNY | - | HASIČI | |
21.30 | SCOTLAND YARD | - | MĚSTSKÝ ÚŘAD | |||
22.30 | RAKOMARA | - | CETOS | |||
8. kolo | 14.11. | ST | 20.00 | CETOS | - | PROMAŠI |
21.00 | JOKLSTAD | - | AC/DC BLESKY | |||
22.00 | AFK ROZMETAČ | - | VÍNO ŽÍLA | |||
16.11 | PÁ | 20.30 | HASIČI | - | BALDOVÉ | |
21.30 | MĚSTSKÝ ÚŘAD | - | BL. STROJÍRNY | |||
22.30 | RAKOMARA | - | SCOTLAND YARD | |||
9. kolo | 21.11. | ST | 20.00 | SCOTLAND YARD | - | CETOS |
21.00 | BL. STROJÍRNY | - | RAKOMARA | |||
22.00 | BALDOVÉ | - | MĚSTSKÝ ÚŘAD | |||
23.11. | PÁ | 20.30 | VÍNO ŽÍLA | - | HASIČI | |
21.30 | AC/DC BLESKY | - | AFK ROZMETAČ | |||
22.30 | PROMAŠI | - | JOKLSTAD | |||
10. kolo | 28.11. | ST | 20.00 | RAKOMARA | - | BALDOVÉ |
21.00 | MĚSTSKÝ ÚŘAD | - | VÍNO ŽÍLA | |||
22.00 | HASIČI | - | AC/DC BLESKY | |||
30.11. | PÁ | 20.30 | AFK ROZMETAČ | - | PROMAŠI | |
21.30 | CETOS | - | JOKLSTAD | |||
22.30 | SCOTLAND YARD | - | BL. STROJÍRNY | |||
11. kolo | 5.12. | ST | 20.00 | VÍNO ŽÍLA | - | RAKOMARA |
21.00 | BALDOVÉ | - | SCOTLAND YARD | |||
22.00 | BL. STROJÍRNY | - | CETOS | |||
7.12. | PÁ | 20.30 | JOKLSTAD | - | AFK ROZMETAČ | |
21.30 | PROMAŠI | - | HASIČI | |||
22.30 | AC/DC BLESKY | - | MĚSTSKÝ ÚŘAD |