LIGA NEREGISTROVANÝCH

ROZLOSOVÁNÍ LIGY NEREGISTROVANÝCH  2017-2018
             
1. kolo 20.9. ST 20.00 SCOTLAND YARD - BALDOVÉ
      21.15 JOKLOVÉ - HASIČI
           
  22.9. 20.15 LISOVCI - MĚSTO BLATNÁ
      21.25 SK ZAHRÁDKÁŘI KE. - AFK ROZMETAČ
      22.35 RAKOMARA - S.M.S. BLESKY
             
2. kolo 27.9. ST 16.45 BALDOVÉ - S.M.S. BLESKY
      17.55 AFK ROZMETAČ - RAKOMARA
    19.05 MĚSTO BLATNÁ - SK ZAHRÁDKÁŘI KE.
      20.15 HASIČI - LISOVCI
      21.25 SCOTLAND YARD - JOKLOVÉ
           
3. kolo 4.10. ST 20.00 LISOVCI - SCOTLAND YARD
      21.15 SK ZAHRÁDKÁŘI KE. - HASIČI
             
  6.10. 20.15 RAKOMARA - MĚSTO BLATNÁ
      21.25 JOKLOVÉ - BALDOVÉ
    22.35 S.M.S. BLESKY - AFK ROZMETAČ
             
4. kolo 13.10. 16.45 BALDOVÉ - AFK ROZMETAČ
      17.55 MĚSTO BLATNÁ - S.M.S. BLESKY
      19.05 HASIČI - RAKOMARA
      20.15 SCOTLAND YARD - SK ZAHRÁDKÁŘI KE.
      21.25 JOKLOVÉ - LISOVCI
           
5. kolo 18.10. ST 16.45 LISOVCI - BALDOVÉ
      17.55 SK ZAHRÁDKÁŘI KE. - JOKLOVÉ
    19.05 RAKOMARA - SCOTLAND YARD
      20.15 S.M.S. BLESKY - HASIČI
      21.25 AFK ROZMETAČ - MĚSTO BLATNÁ
             
6. kolo 27.10. 16.45 BALDOVÉ - MĚSTO BLATNÁ
      17.55 HASIČI - AFK ROZMETAČ
    19.05 SCOTLAND YARD - S.M.S. BLESKY
      20.15 JOKLOVÉ - RAKOMARA
      21.25 LISOVCI - SK ZAHRÁDKÁŘI KE.
           
7. kolo 3.11. 16.45 SK ZAHRÁDKÁŘI KE. - BALDOVÉ
      17.55 RAKOMARA - LISOVCI
    19.05 S.M.S. BLESKY - JOKLOVÉ
      20.15 AFK ROZMETAČ - SCOTLAND YARD
      21.25 MĚSTO BLATNÁ - HASIČI
           
8. kolo 10.11. 16.45 BALDOVÉ - HASIČI
      17.55 SCOTLAND YARD - MĚSTO BLATNÁ
    19.05 SK ZAHRÁDKÁŘI KE.   RAKOMARA
      20.15 JOKLOVÉ - AFK ROZMETAČ
      21.25 LISOVCI - S.M.S. BLESKY
             
9. kolo 22.11. ST 16.45 RAKOMARA - BALDOVÉ
      17.55 S.M.S. BLESKY - SK ZAHRÁDKÁŘI KE.
    19.05 AFK ROZMETAČ - LISOVCI
      20.15 MĚSTO BLATNÁ - JOKLOVÉ
      21.25 HASIČI - SCOTLAND YARD
             
10. kolo 6.12. ST 16.45 HASIČI - LISOVCI
      17.55 S.M.S. BLESKY - MĚSTO BLATNÁ
    19.05 JOKLOVÉ - RAKOMARA
      20.15 SCOTLAND YARD - BALDOVÉ
      21.25 AFK ROZMETAČ - SK ZAHRÁDKÁŘI KE.
           
             
11. kolo 13.12. ST 16.45 BALDOVÉ - AFK ROZMETAČ
      17.55 SK ZAHRÁDKÁŘI KE. - SCOTLAND YARD
    19.05 RAKOMARA - HASIČI
      20.15 MĚSTO BLATNÁ - JOKLOVÉ
      21.25 LISOVCI - S.M.S. BLESKY