JAK JSME HRÁLY

 

12.09.2009 TJ CHJK Jihlava - TJ Blatná A 1. kolo 5 : 3 2668 : 2553
18.09.2009 TJ Lokomotiva Č.Budějovice - TJ Blatná A 2. kolo 6 : 2 2497 : 2469
18.09.2009 TJ Centropen Dačice  - TJ Blatná C 1. kolo 7 : 1 2607 : 2477
18.09.2009 TJ Sokol Slavonice - TJ Blatná B 1. kolo 5 : 3 2525 : 2420
24.09.2009 TJ Fezko Strakonice E - TJ Blatná E 1. kolo 2 : 6 2175 : 2256
24.09.2009 TJ Sokol Katovice - TJ Blatná D 1. kolo 2 : 6 2312 : 2313
26.09.2009 TJ Sokol Chotoviny - TJ Blatná A 3. kolo 3 : 5 2472 : 2517
25.09.2009 TJ Jiskra Nová Bystřice B - TJ Blatná C 2. kolo 8 : 0 2539 : 2375
26.09.2009 TJ Centropen Dačice  - TJ Blatná B 2. kolo 7 : 1 2673 : 2488
01.10.2009 TJ Sokol Katovice - TJ Blatná E 2. kolo 6 : 2 2382 : 2327
02.10.2009 TJ Fezko Strakonice D - TJ Blatná D 2. kolo 3 : 5 2172 : 2175
02.10.2009 KK Lokomotiva Tábor C - TJ Blatná A 4. kolo 5 : 3 2600 : 2569
02.10.2009 TJ Fezko Strakonice B - TJ Blatná C 3. kolo 2 : 6 2351 : 2424
02.10.2009 TJ Nová Bystřice B - TJ Blatná B 3. kolo 6 : 2 2537 : 2444
08.10.2009 TJ Fezko Strakonice E - TJ Blatná D 3. kolo 5 : 3 2284 : 2186
08.10.2009 TJ Sokol Písek C - TJ Blatná E 3. kolo 1 : 7 2326 : 2537
09.10.2009 TJ Fezko Strakonice B - TJ Blatná B 4. kolo 1 : 7 2347 : 2504
10.10.2009 TJ Sokol Nové Hrady - TJ Blatná A 5. kolo 2 : 6 2524 : 2597
15.10.2009 TJ Sokol Písek C - TJ Blatná D 4. kolo 1 : 7 2174 : 2381
16.10.2009 TJ Fezko Strakonice D - TJ Blatná E 4. kolo 6 : 2 2221 : 2207
16.10.2009 TJ Tatran Lomnice n. Lužnicí - TJ Blatná C 5. kolo 8 : 0 2530 : 2362
16.10.2009 TJ Třebíč B - TJ Blatná A 6. kolo 5,5 : 3 2591 : 2567
  TJ Blatná D - TJ Blatná E 5. kolo 3 : 5 2474 : 2521
23.10.2009 TJ Lokomotiva Č. Velenice - TJ Blatná C 6. kolo 7 : 1 2582 : 2482
23.10.2009 TJ Tatran Lomnice n. Lužnicí - TJ Blatná B 6. kolo 6 : 2 2582 : 2449
24.10.2009 TJ Sokol Soběnov - TJ Blatná A 7. kolo 5 : 3 2518 : 2374
29.09.2009 TJ Sokol Katovice - TJ Blatná D 6. kolo 6 : 2 2338 : 2268
29.09.2009 TJ Fezko Strakonice E - TJ Blatná E 6. kolo 1 : 7 2211 : 2330
30.10.2009 TJ Spartak Soběslav - TJ Blatná C 7. kolo 7,5 : 1 2434 : 2256
30.10.2009 TJ Lokomotiva Č. Velenice - TJ Blatná B 7. kolo 7 : 1 2677 : 2578
30.10.2009 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov - TJ Blatná A 8. kolo 6 : 2 2633 : 2609
05.11.2009 TJ Sokol Katovice - TJ Blatná E 7. kolo 3 : 5 2254 : 2303
06.11.2009 TJ Fezko Strakonice D - TJ Blatná D 7. kolo 1 : 7 2117 : 2256
06.11.2009 TJ Nová Ves u ČB.  B - TJ Blatná C 8. kolo 3 : 5 2354 : 2396
06.11.2009 TJ Spartak Soběslav - TJ Blatná B 8. kolo 3,5 : 5 2434 : 2463
07.11.2009 TJ Nové Město na Moravě - TJ Blatná A 9. kolo 6 : 2 2610 : 2580
  TJ Blatná C - TJ Blatná B 9. kolo 3 : 5 2474 : 2521
12.11.2009 TJ Fezko Strakonice E - TJ Blatná D 8. kolo 2 : 6 2149 : 2309
12.11.2009 TJ Sokol Písek C - TJ Blatná E 8. kolo 6 : 2 2397 : 2347
13.11.2009 TJ Centropen Dačice D - TJ Blatná A 10. kolo 3 : 5 2664 : 2727
19.11.2009 TJ Sokol Písek C - TJ Blatná D 9. kolo 2 : 6 2305 : 2429
20.11.2009 TJ Fezko Strakonice D - TJ Blatná E 9. kolo 2 : 6 2223 : 2233
20.11.2009 TJ Nová Ves u ČB.  B - TJ Blatná B 10. kolo 1 : 7 2430 : 2469
20.11.2009 TJ Sokol Písek - TJ Blatná C 10. kolo 1 : 7 2442 : 2569
20.11.2009 TJ Sokol Slavonice - TJ Blatná A 11. kolo 6 : 2 2629 : 2621
  TJ Blatná E - TJ Blatná D 10. kolo 3 : 5 2360 : 2389
27.11.2009 TJ Sokol Slavonice B - TJ Blatná C 11. kolo 2 : 6 2459 : 2540
28.11.2009 SKK Slavoj Český Krumlov - TJ Blatná A 12. kolo 7 : 1 2641 : 2546
30.11.2009 TJ Sokol Písek B - TJ Blatná B 11. kolo 1 : 7 2540 : 2625
04.12.2009 TJ Jiskra Nová Bystřice  - TJ Blatná A 13. kolo 5 : 3 2645 : 2604
 
 
 

 Kompletní rozpis všech družstev i s výsledky odehraných zápasů.